РОССИЯ ЧЕМПИОН!

Главное-Футбол   Хоккей    Теннис    Баскетбол    Волейбол    Хоккей с мячом      vifaibm-a@mail.ru

Баскетбол

*Чемпионы России-муж.
*Чемпионы России-жен.
*Евролига
*Евролига - жен.
*Кубок Европы
*Кубок Вызова
*Чемпионат Мира
*Чемпионат Европы
*Чемпионы Олимпиад
*Чемпионы НБА



Чемпионы России-СССР по баскетболу - ( женщины ).


Год Чемпион 2-е место счёт 3-е место
2018 УГМК Екатеринбург "Динамо" Курск 74-64, 82-69, 94-91 "Надежда" Оренбург
2017 УГМК Екатеринбург "Динамо" Курск 67-56, 54-64, 62-78,
82-75, 83-82
"Надежда" Оренбург
2016 УГМК Екатеринбург "Надежда" Оренбург 87-67, 80-52, 69-59 "Динамо" Курск
2015 УГМК Екатеринбург "Надежда" Оренбург 67-78, 79-49, 78-65,
62-59
"Динамо" Курск
2014 УГМК Екатеринбург "Надежда" Оренбур 78-59, 85-60, 63-58 "Динамо" Курск
2013 УГМК Екатеринбург "Спарта энд К" Видное 71-68, 89-82, 84-68 "Надежда" Оренбур
2012 УГМК Екатеринбург "Спарта энд К" Видное 80-65, 80-73, 89-64 "Надежда" Оренбур
2011 УГМК Екатеринбург "Спарта энд К" Видное 72-51, 61-56, 75-70 "Надежда" Оренбур
2010 УГМК Екатеринбург "Спарта энд К" Видное 70-62, 87-79, 73-67 "Надежда" Оренбур
2009 УГМК Екатеринбург "Спартак" Видное 71-59, 67-86, 70-68 ЦСКА Москва
2008 "Спартак" Видное ЦСКА Москва 71-90, 93-78, 95-81,
101-63
УГМК Екатеринбург
2007 "Спартак" Видное ЦСКА Самара 70-83, 74-53, 83-86,
69-60, 88-72
УГМК Екатеринбург
2006 СГАУ Самара УГМК Екатеринбург 79-60, 83-72, 89-77 "Динамо" Москва
2005 СГАУ Самара "Динамо" Москва 76-45, 83-68, 67-69,
80-69
УГМК Екатеринбург
2004 СГАУ Самара УГМК Екатеринбург 88-67, 67-65, 67-66 "Балтийская Звезда" Санкт-Петербург
2003 УГМК Екатеринбург СГАУ Самара 64-68, 80-65, 92-55 "Динамо" Новосибирск
2002 УГМК Екатеринбург СГАУ Самара 87-77, 112-85 "Динамо" Москва
2001 "Динамо" Москва УГМК Екатеринбург 71-81, 103-75, 97-75 "Вологда" Вологда
2000 "Динамо" Москва "Уралочка" Екатеринбург - "Волна" Санкт-Петербург
1999 "Динамо" Москва "Уралмаш" Екатеринбург "Динамо" Новосибирск
1998 "Динамо" Москва ЦСКА Москва 98-78, 65-76 "Уралмаш" Екатеринбург
1997 ЦСКА Москва "Уралмаш" Екатеринбург "Динамо" Москва
1996 ЦСКА Москва "Динамо" Москва "Уралмаш" Екатеринбург
1995 ЦСКА Москва "Форс-Мажор" Санкт-Петербург "Динамо" Москва
1994 ЦСКА Москва "Динамо" Новосибирск "Уралмаш" Екатеринбург
1993 ЦСКА Москва "Динамо" Новосибирск "Концерн" Подольск
1992 ЦСКА Москва "Ника" Нижний Новгород "Форс-Мажор" Санкт-Петербург
1991 "Динамо" Киев ЦСКА Москва "Горизонт" Минск
1990 "Электросила" Ленинград ЦСКА Москва "Динамо" Волгоград
1989 ЦСКА Москва "Горизонт" Минск "Динамо" Волгоград
1988 "Динамо" Новосибирск ЦСКА Москва "Электросила" Ленинград
1987 "Динамо" Новосибирск "Спартак" Ленинград ЦСКА Москва
1986 "Динамо" Новосибирск ТТТ Рига ЦСКА Москва
1985 ЦСКА Москва "Динамо" Новосибирск ТТТ Рига
1984 ТТТ Рига ЦСКА Москва "Кибиркштис" Вильнюс
1983 ТТТ Рига ЦСКА Москва "Динамо" Новосибирск
1982 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск "Динамо" Новосибирск
1981 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск "Динамо" Новосибирск
1980 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск ЦСКА Москва
1979 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск "Динамо" Москва
1978 "Спартак" Ногинск ТТТ Рига "Динамо" Москва
1977 ТТТ Рига "Динамо" Москва "Спартак" Ногинск
1976 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск "Спартак" Ленинград
1975 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ленинград "Спартак" Ногинск
1974 "Спартак" Ленинград ТТТ Рига "Уралмаш" Свердловск
1973 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ленинград "Уралмаш" Свердловск
1972 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ленинград "Кибиркштис" Вильнюс
1971 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ленинград "Кибиркштис" Вильнюс
1970 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ленинград "Спартак" Ногинск
1969 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск "Кибиркштис" Вильнюс
1968 ТТТ Рига "Спартак" Ногинск "Буревестник" Ленинград
1967 Латвия Ленинград Россия
1966 ТТТ Рига ГПИ Тбилиси "Динамо" Москва
1965 ТТТ Рига ГПИ Тбилиси СКА Ленинград
1964 ТТТ Рига "Буревестник" Ленинград СКА Ленинград
1963 Латвия Ленинград Москва
1962 ТТТ Рига СКА Ленинград "Серп и Молот" Москва
1961 ТТТ Рига СКА Ленинград "Буревестник" Ленинград
1960 ТТТ Рига "Калев" Таллин СКА Ленинград
1959 Москва Эстония Ленинград
1958 "Динамо" Москва "Калев" Таллин "Даугава" Рига
1957 "Динамо" Москва "Калев" Таллин "Строитель" Москва
1956 Москва Латвия Ленинград
1955 МАИ Москва "Строитель" Москва "Динамо" Москва
1954 МАИ Москва "Динамо" Москва "Строитель" Москва
1953 "Динамо" Москва МАИ Москва "Искра" Ленинград
1952 "Строитель" Москва МАИ Москва "Динамо" Москва
1951 МАИ Москва "Динамо" Москва "Локомотив" Москва
1950 "Динамо" Москва "Динамо" Киев "Локомотив" Москва
1949 "Динамо" Киев "Локомотив" Москва "Динамо" Москва
1948 "Динамо" Москва МАИ Москва "Локомотив" Москва
1947 МАИ Москва "Динамо" Москва "Локомотив" Москва
1946 МАИ Москва "Строитель" Москва "Динамо" Москва
1945 "Динамо" Москва МАИ Москва "Динамо" Киев
1944 "Динамо" Москва "Локомотив" Москва "Спартак" Москва
1940 "Динамо" Москва "Локомотив" Москва "Спартак" Ленинград
1939 "Динамо" Москва "Локомотив" Москва "Спартак" Москва
1938 "Динамо" Москва "Спартак" Москва "Спартак" Ленинград
1937 "Динамо" Москва "Локомотив" Москва ГОЛИФК Ленинград
1936 Москва Ленинград Баку
1935 Ленинград Москва Одесса
1934 Москва Ленинград Одесса
1928 Ленинград Белоруссия 28-8
1924 Москва Юго-Восток
1923 Петроград Богородск



Рейтинг@Mail.ru