РОССИЯ ЧЕМПИОН!

Главное-Футбол   Хоккей    Теннис    Баскетбол    Волейбол    Хоккей с мячом      vifaibm-a@mail.ru

Волейбол

*Чемпионы России-муж.
*Чемпионы России-жен.
*Лига Чемпионов - муж.
*Лига Чемпионов - жен.
*Кубок Вызова - муж/жен.
*Гран - При
*Кубок Мира - муж/жен.
*Мировая Лига
*Чемпионат Мира
*Чемпионат Европы
*Чемпионы Олимпиад


Кубок Вызова
до 2001 г. Кубок Кубков ( мужчины ).

Год Победитель
2017 "Факел" Новоуренгойск, Россия
2016 "Кальцедония" Верона, Италия
2015 "Войводина" Нови-Сад, Сербия
2014 "Фенербахче" Стамбул, Турция
2013 "Пьяченца" Пяченца, Италия
2012 "Ченстохова" Ченстохова, Польша
2011 "Мачерата" Мачерата, Италия
2010 "Перуджа" Перуджа, Италия
2009 "Аркас Спор" Измир, Турция
2008 "Модена" Модена, Италия
2007 "Блед" Любляна, Словения
2006 "Копра" Пьяченца, Италия
2005 "Олимпиакос" Пирей, Греция
2004 "Локомотив" Харьков, Украина
2003 "Пит Зомерс" Апелдорн, Голландия
2002 "Кнак" Руселаре, Бельгия
2001 "Эшпинью" Эшпинью, Португалия
2000 "Пари Уолей" Париж, Франция
1999 "Канн" Канн, Франция
1998 "Альпитур" Кунео, Италия
1997 "Альпитур" Кунео, Италия
1996 "Олимпиакос" Пирей, Греция
1995 "Дайтона" Модена, Италия
1994 "Сислей" Тревизо, Италия
1993 "Медиоланум" Милан, Италия
1992 "Габека" Монтикьяри, Италия
1991 "Габека" Монтикьяри, Италия
1990 "Максиконо" Италия
1989 "Максиконо" Парма, Италия
1988 "Максиконо" Парма, Италия
1987 "Болонья" Болонья, Италия
1986 "Панини" Модена, Италия
1985 "Динамо" Московская область, СССР
1984 "Каппа" Турин, Италия
1983 "Автомобилист" Ленинград, СССР
1982 "Автомобилист" Ленинград, СССР
1981 "Червена Гвезда" Братислава, Чехословакия
1980 "Панини" Модена, Италия
1979 "Динамо" Бухарест, Румыния
1978 "Руда Гвезда" Братислава, Чехословакия
1977 "Радиотехника" Рига, СССР
1976 ЦСКА София, Болгария
1975 "Радиотехника" Рига, СССР
1974 "Радиотехника" Рига, СССР
1973 "Звезда" Ворошиловград, СССР


Кубок Вызова
до 2001 г. Кубок Кубков ( женщины ).

Год Победитель
2016 "Букурешт" Бухарест, Румыния
2015 "Бурса" Бурса, Турция
2014 "Заречье-Одинцово" Одинцово, Россия
2013 "Динамо" Краснодар, Россия
2012 "Локомотив" Баку, Азербайджан
2011 "Азеррейл" Баку, Азербайджан
2010 "Дрезден" Дрезден, Германия
2009 "Монтескьяво" Ези, Италия
2008 "Вакюфбанк" Стамбул, Турция
2007 "Групо-2002" Мурсия, Испания
2006 "Азистел" Новара, Италия
2005 "Кьери" Кьери, Италия
2004 "Вакюфбанк" Стамбул, Турция
2003 "Вильбон'91" Виллебон-сюр-Иветт, Франция
2002 "Азеррейл" Баку, Азербайджан
2001 "Астерикс" Килдрехт,Франция
2000 "Сирио" Перуджа, Италия
1999 "Эджзаджибаши" Стамбул, Турция
1998 ЦСКА Москва, Россия
1997 "Антезис" Модена, Италия
1996 "Антезис" Модена, Италия
1995 "Модена" Модена, Италия
1994 "Бруммель" Анкона, Италия
1993 КЮД Берлин, Германия
1992 "Мюнстер" Мюнстер, Германия
1991 АДК Алма-Ата, СССР
1990 АДК Алма-Ата, СССР
1989 АДК Алма-Ата, СССР
1988 ЦСКА Москва, СССР
1987 "Комунальник" Минск, СССР
1986 "Уралочка" Свердловск, СССР
1985 "Динамо" Берлин, ГДР
1984 "Динамо" Берлин, ГДР
1983 МЕДИН Одесса, СССР
1982 ЦСКА София, Болгария
1981 "Вашаш" Будапешт, Венгрия
1980 "Вашаш" Будапешт, Венгрия
1979 "Червена Гвезда" Братислава, Чехословакия
1978 "Динамо" Берлин, ГДР
1977 "Искра" Смоленск, СССР
1976 "Славия" Братислава, Чехословакия
1975 "Трактор" Шверин, ГДР
1974 ЦСКА Москва, СССР
1973 ЦСКА Москва, СССР